Coaching Register
FULL NAME | QUALIFICATION | CLUB |
---|---|---|
Anderson, John | Level 4 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Anderson, Linda | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Archibald, Angus | Level 1 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Bailey, Chris | Level 2 Coach | South Bucks Karate Academy |
Barlow, Kevin | Level 3 Coach | Knutsford Karate Club |
Bateman, Fred | Level 3 Coach | Kodokan Martial Arts |
Booth, Lewis | Level 2 Coach | Knutsford Karate Club |
Carcary, Graeme | Level 1 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Chase, Duwain | Level 2 Coach | Komayaka Karate Club |
Crighton, Kevin | Level 3 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Culloch, Derek | Level 1 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Cumberbatch, Emma | Level 1 Coach | Bolton Karate Centre |
Cuthbert, Yani | Level 1 Coach | South Buck Karate Academy |
Edwards, Gareth | Level 3 Coach | Zanshin Karate |
Everard-Fairburn, Thomas | Level 1 Coach | Shaolin Kung Fu Club |
Faloon, Keith | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Farley, John | Level 2 Coach | Jorukai Karate Club |
Forbes, Charlene | Level 3 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Gosney, Bryn | Level 1 Coach | South Bucks Karate Academy |
Grant,Norman Robin | Level 1 Coach | Bolton Karate Centre |
Hamilton, Alex | Level 1 Coach | Knutsford Karate Club |
Harper, Gillian | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Harper, Russel Carl | Level 1 Coach | Bolton Karate Centre |
Hewitt, Michelle | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Kay, Michael | Level 1 Coach | Shotokan Karate Club |
Langbridge, Steve | Level 3 Coach | South Bucks Karate Academy |
Lewis, Garry | Level 3 Coach | Komayaka Karate Club |
Lipp, Fiona | Level 1 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Logan, Allan | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Manyoni, Julius | Level 3 Coach | Epsom & Ewell Karate Club |
Mason, Tiffany | Level 2 Coach | Comara |
Mead, Philip | Level 3 Coach | Comara |
McCulloch, Cullen | Level 1 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
McKenna, Philip | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Milne, Phyllis | Level 2 Coach | Rokra Karate Club |
Mistry, Vinesh | Level 1 Coach | Bolton Karate Centre |
Mordecai, Howard | Level 2 Coach | Epsom & Ewell Karate Club |
Murie, Dougie | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Owen, Andy | Level 2 Coach | Knutsford Karate Club |
Petrie, Martin | Level 2 Coach | Rokra Karate Club |
Phipps, Ceri | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Reece, Nathan | Level 1 Coach | South Bucks Karate Academy |
Ross, Saskia | Level 1 Coach | South Bucks Karate Academy |
Russell, Christopher | Level 1 Coach | Shotokan Karate Club |
Sanderson, David | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Sharman, Robert | Level 1 Coach | Shotokan Karate Club |
Sherwood, Danielle | Level 1 Coach | Bolton Karate Centre |
Stanhope, Roy | Level 4 Coach | Chikara Karate Academy |
Stephen, Joe | Level 1 Coach | Rokra Karate Club |
Stewart, Louise | Level 1 Coach | Bolton Karate Centre |
Stewart, Stephen | Level 3 Coach | Bolton Karate Centre |
Storey, Paul | Level 1 Coach | Comara |
Tomlinson, James | Level 1 Coach | Shotokan Karate Club |
Tweddle, John | Level 2 Coach | Flixton Karate Club |
Wakefield, Ben | Level 1 Coach | Knutsford Karate Club |
Walker, Kevin | Level 2 Coach | Ippon Karate Club |
Wazir, Haseeb Ul-Haq | Level 1 Coach | Bolton Karate Centre |
Watson, Amanda | Level 2 Coach | Jorukai Karate Club |
Webster, Jim | Level 1 Coach | Knutsford Karate Club |
Wilde, Mike | Level 3 Coach | Komayaka Karate Club |
FULL NAME | QUALIFICATION | CLUB |