Coaching Register

 

 

FULL NAME QUALIFICATION CLUB
     
     
Anderson, John Level 4 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Anderson, Linda Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Archibald, Angus Level 1 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Bailey, Chris Level 1 Coach South Bucks Karate Academy
Barlow, Kevin Level 3 Coach Knutsford Karate Club
Bateman, Chris Level 2 Coach Kodokan Martial Arts
Bateman, Fred Level 3 Coach Kodokan Martial Arts
Booth, Lewis Level 1 Coach Knutsford Karate Club
Calothis, Sarah Level 1 Coach Shotokan Karate Club
Carcary, Graeme Level 1 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Chapman, Paul Level 1 Coach Shotokan Karate Club
Chase, Duwain Level 2 Coach Komayaka Karate Club
Crighton, Kevin Level 3 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Culloch, Derek Level 1 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Cumberbatch, Emma Level 1 Coach Bolton Karate Centre
Ebanks, Jason Level 1 Coach KFSD Martial Arts
Edwards, Gareth Level 3 Coach Zanshin Karate
Edwards, Meriel Level 3 Coach Zanshin Karate
Everard-Fairburn, Thomas Level 1 Coach Shaolin Kung Fu Club
Faloon, Keith Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Farley, John Level 2 Coach Jorukai Karate Club
Florence, Reuben Level 1 Coach Zanshin Karate
Forbes, Charlene Level 3 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Gidman, John Level 1 Coach Lowfields Shukokai Karate Centre
Gosney, Bryn Level 1 Coach South Bucks Karate Academy
Grant,Norman Robin Level 1 Coach Bolton Karate Centre
Godson, Adam Level 2 Coach Knutsford Karate Club
Harper, Gillian Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Harper, Russel Carl Level 1 Coach Bolton Karate Centre
Hayes, Walter Level 2 Coach U.A.D Karate Club
Hewitt, Michelle Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Jones, Mark Level 2 Coach Tree of the Valley Karate Club
Kay, Michael Level 1 Coach Shotokan Karate Club
Langbridge, Steve Level 3 Coach South Bucks Karate Academy
Lewis, Garry Level 3 Coach Komayaka Karate Club
Lipp, Fiona Level 1 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Logan, Allan Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Matuszewski, Grzegorz Level 1 Caoch Shotokan Karate Club
Manyoni, Julius Level 3 Coach Epsom & Ewell Karate Club
Mason,Steven Level 1 Coach Bolton Karate Centre
Mason, Tiffany Level 2 Coach Comara
Mead, Philip Level 3 Coach Comara
McCulloch, Cullen Level 1 Coach Ippon Karate Club
McKenna, Philip Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Milne, Phyllis Level 2 Coach Rokra Karate Club
Moonsam, Philip Level 2 Coach K.F.S.D Martial Arts
Mordecai, Howard Level 2 Coach Epsom & Ewell Karate Club
Moustahib, Sami Level 1 Coach K.F.S.D. Martial Arts
Murie, Dougie Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Owen, Andy Level 2 Coach Knutsford Karate Club
Petrie, Martin Level 2 Coach Rokra Karate Club
Phipps, Ceri Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Priestley, David Level 2 Coach Shaolin Kung Fu Club
Russell, Christopher Level 1 Coach Shotokan Karate Club
Sanderson, David Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Sharman, Robert Level 1 Coach Shotokan Karate Club
Stanhope, Roy Level 4 Coach Chikara Karate Academy
Stephen, Joe Level 1 Coach Rokra Karate Club
Stewart, Louise Level 1 Coach Bolton Karate Centre
Stewart, Stephen Level 3 Coach Bolton Karate Centre
Storey, Paul Level 1 Coach Comara
Tomlinson, James Level 1 Coach Shotokan Karate Club
Turczyn, Ben Level 1 Coach Lowfields Shukokai Karate Centre
Turczyn, Mike Level 3 Coach Lowfields Shukokai Karate Centre
Turczyn, Samantha Level 1 Coach LowFields Shukokai Karate Centre
Tweddle, John Level 2 Coach Flixton Karate Club
Vichit, Thomas Jackapong Level 2 Coach K.F.S.D. Martial Arts
Wakefield, Ben Level 1 Coach Knutsford Karate Club
Walker, Kevin Level 2 Coach Ippon Karate Club
Watson, Andrea Level 2 Coach Jorukai Karate Club
Webster, Jim Level 1 Coach Knutsford Karate Club
Wilde, Mike Level 3 Coach Komayaka Karate Club
Wilson, Peter Level 3 Coach Shotokan Karate Club
Wright, Lorraine Level 2 Coach Spateston Karate Centre
FULL NAME QUALIFICATION CLUB